Freitag, 09.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 18.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 01.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 7 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 04.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Klixbüll | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 01.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Drelsdorf II | : | - |
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | - |
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | Team Sylt II | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | - |
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | - |
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | - |
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | - |