Samstag, 21.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 0 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 27.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 4 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 03.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 3 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 17.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 3 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 17.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 6 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 29.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 2 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 05.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 20.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 18.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Klixbüll | 0 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 25.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SZ Arlewatt II | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 02.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Klixbüll | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | 1 : 5 | - |