Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum III | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 70:19 | 51 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Süderlügum II | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 43:25 | 18 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 42:25 | 17 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II (9er) | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 27:33 | -6 | |||
5 | (5) | 1. FC Wittbek | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 27:19 | 8 | |||
6 | (6) | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 35:33 | 2 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Mitte NF III (9er) | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 31:38 | -7 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Klixbüll II (11er) | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 31:32 | -1 | |||
9 | (9) | SV Schobüll | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV DE Viöl II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 27:52 | -25 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Eiderstedt III (9er) | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 26:75 | -49 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | TSV Süderlügum II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 23:16 | 7 | |||
2 | (1) | SV Dörpum III | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 33:4 | 29 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 23:10 | 13 | |||
4 | (5) | 1. FC Wittbek | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 20:10 | 10 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II (9er) | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16:20 | -4 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Mitte NF III (9er) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15:21 | -6 | |||
7 | (6) | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15:11 | 4 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Klixbüll II (11er) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | |||
9 | (9) | SV Schobüll | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:9 | 4 | |||
10 | (11) | SG Eiderstedt III (9er) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13:30 | -17 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV DE Viöl II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15:33 | -18 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum III | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 37:15 | 22 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Süderlügum II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 20:9 | 11 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:15 | 4 | |||
4 | (6) | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:22 | -2 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II (9er) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11:13 | -2 | |||
6 | (8) | TSV Klixbüll II (11er) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:13 | 1 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Mitte NF III (9er) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:17 | -1 | |||
8 | (5) | 1. FC Wittbek | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:9 | -2 | |||
9 | (9) | SV Schobüll | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV DE Viöl II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Eiderstedt III (9er) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 13:45 | -32 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | TSV Süderlügum II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 30:18 | 12 | |||
2 | (1) | SV Dörpum III | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 53:16 | 37 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 34:19 | 15 | |||
4 | (5) | 1. FC Wittbek | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 22:11 | 11 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II (9er) | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 22:25 | -3 | |||
6 | (6) | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 30:30 | 0 | |||
7 | (8) | TSV Klixbüll II (11er) | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 27:23 | 4 | |||
8 | (7) | SG Mitte NF III (9er) | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19:28 | -9 | |||
9 | (9) | SV Schobüll | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV DE Viöl II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 22:40 | -18 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Eiderstedt III (9er) | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 19:58 | -39 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum III | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21:9 | 12 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Süderlügum II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 18:8 | 10 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:6 | 2 | |||
4 | (7) | SG Mitte NF III (9er) | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:12 | 3 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II (9er) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:11 | -1 | |||
6 | (6) | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | |||
7 | (11) | SG Eiderstedt III (9er) | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | |||
8 | (9) | SV Schobüll | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | |||
9 | (5) | 1. FC Wittbek | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | |||
10 | (8) | TSV Klixbüll II (11er) | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV DE Viöl II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |