Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:0 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Eiderstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Mitte NF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SZ Arlewatt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Hattstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rantrum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Viöl II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
24 | (24) | SV Dörpum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Eiderstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Mitte NF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SZ Arlewatt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Hattstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rantrum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rantrum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Viöl II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
24 | (24) | SV Dörpum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:0 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Eiderstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Mitte NF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (24) | SV Dörpum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SZ Arlewatt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Hattstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rantrum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Viöl II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:0 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Eiderstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Mitte NF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SZ Arlewatt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Hattstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rantrum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Viöl II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
24 | (24) | SV Dörpum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:0 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Eiderstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Mitte NF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SZ Arlewatt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Hattstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rantrum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Viöl II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
24 | (24) | SV Dörpum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |