Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:2 | 5 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Dörpum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:2 | 3 | |||
3 | (3) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
8 | (8) | 1. FC Wittbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
18 | (18) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
22 | (22) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
23 | (23) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
2 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
3 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 1 | |||
4 | (8) | 1. FC Wittbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Dörpum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (17) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
19 | (18) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
22 | (22) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
23 | (23) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 4 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Dörpum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:2 | 3 | |||
3 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
6 | (8) | 1. FC Wittbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (3) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | SC Norddörfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (22) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | TSV Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
22 | (17) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
23 | (18) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:2 | 5 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Dörpum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:2 | 3 | |||
3 | (3) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
8 | (8) | 1. FC Wittbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
18 | (18) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
22 | (22) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
23 | (23) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:2 | 5 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Dörpum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:2 | 3 | |||
3 | (3) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
8 | (8) | 1. FC Wittbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
18 | (18) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (18) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
22 | (22) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
23 | (23) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |