Samstag, 13.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 13.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 05.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 8 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 12.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 25.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | Slesvig IF | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 15.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 23.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 20.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Nordmark Satrup | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 4 : 1 | - |