Freitag, 10.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Nordau III | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Nordau III | 3 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Nordau III | 2 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 31.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Nordau III | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf II | : | SG Nordau III | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Nordau III | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand II | : | SG Nordau III | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Nordau III | 2 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 12.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Nordau III | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 4 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 19.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Nordau III | 3 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 26.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Nordau III | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 8 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | : | SG Nordau III | 1 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 09.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Nordau III | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SG Nordau III | 1 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | SG Nordau III | 0 : 3 | - |
Dienstag, 02.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau III | : | TSV Stedesand II | 9 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Nordau III | : | Team Sylt | 4 : 0 | - |
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Nordau III | : | TSV Drelsdorf II | 4 : 1 | - |