Samstag, 13.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | : | SV Germania Breklum | 2 : 3 | - |
Dienstag, 16.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 27.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 03.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | : | IF Tönning | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 11.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 25.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 01.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 4 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 08.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 6 | - |
Sonntag, 16.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 3 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 30.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 6 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 13.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 04.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 10.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 25.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 6 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 31.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 5 : 1 | - |