Sonntag, 11.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Goldebek | 2 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 14.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Rantrum II | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 17.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Goldebek | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | Team Sylt | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 07.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Goldebek | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 21.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Goldebek | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 : 2 | - |
Donnerstag, 03.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | Bredstedter TSV | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Viöl | : | TSV Goldebek | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 19.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 10.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 17.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 24.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | Rödemisser SV | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 30.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | TSV Goldebek | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 09.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Hattstedt | 3 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Goldebek | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 30.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Viöl | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 05.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Goldebek | 3 : 2 | - |