Samstag, 12.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | FC Ellingstedt Sil. II | : | Husumer SV 3 | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum 3 | : | Husumer SV 3 | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | TSV Viöl II | 7 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | TSV Goldebek 2 | 1 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 29.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | : | Husumer SV 3 | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum 4 | : | Husumer SV 3 | 7 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 21.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | SV Schobüll | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 31.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV St. Peter-Ording | : | Husumer SV 3 | 5 : 0 | - |
Montag, 02.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | FC Ellingstedt Sil. II | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek 2 | : | Husumer SV 3 | 4 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 2 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | SG Eiderstedt 3 | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt 3 | : | Husumer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | - |
Donnerstag, 26.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | : | Husumer SV 3 | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | TSV Rantrum 4 | 1 : 3 | - |
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | Husumer SV 3 | 0 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | Husumer SV 3 | 3 : 0 | - |