Samstag, 12.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek 2 | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | SG Eiderstedt 3 | 6 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum 4 | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 3 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 08.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Viöl II | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 0 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | TSV Rantrum 3 | 3 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 21.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | SV Dörpum II | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 31.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | TSV Goldebek 2 | 0 : 2 | - |
Donnerstag, 05.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 2 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 11.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | TSV Viöl II | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV St. Peter-Ording | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 4 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Ellingstedt Sil. II | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | FC Ellingstedt Sil. II | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum 3 | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 1 : 2 | - |