Freitag, 20.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | TSV Klixbüll | 3 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 27.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 4 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 3 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 17.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | 1 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 24.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 0 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SV Dörpum II | 0 : 2 | - |
Dienstag, 19.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | : | SG Mitte NF II | 2 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 22.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SZ Arlewatt II | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 30.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Klixbüll | : | SG Mitte NF II | 5 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 05.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 4 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 12.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 2 : 0 | - |
Donnerstag, 14.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt II | : | SG Mitte NF II | 4 : 2 | - |
Montag, 18.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 5 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 3 : 1 | - |