Sonntag, 13.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 3 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 18.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 25.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SC Norddörfer | 2 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 08.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | Polizei SV Flensburg | 7 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 4 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 22.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Glücksburg 09 | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 4 : 1 | - |
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 5 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 06.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Stedesand | 1 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 13.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Wiesharde II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 3 : 3 | - |
Dienstag, 31.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 03.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Nordau II | 0 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 10.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 0 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 17.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Polizei SV Flensburg | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 4 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 0 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | FC Wiesharde II | 0 : 6 | - |