Spielkalender: Kreisliga 2012/2013 |
Dienstag, 30.11.-0001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | IF Tönning | 1 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
00:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 4 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 08.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 1 : 0 | A. Ketelsen J. Hansen L. Söhl |
Freitag, 10.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 3 | L. Henningsen R. Bendixen T. Christiansen |
Samstag, 11.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 : 1 | J. Simonsen L. Söhl M. Thomsen | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 3 : 0 | M. Lorenzen F. Brüdern B. Sauer | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Rantrum II | 1 : 0 | G. Wallmeier P. Gregersen R. Feddersen | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 1 | H. Hansen S. Frank E. Block |
Sonntag, 12.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 4 : 2 | H. Huß S. Wendler B. Babic | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 6 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 2 | A. Hansen B. Paulsen M. Horstmann |
Dienstag, 14.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 1 | R. Niemann S. Valk P. Lechner | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 : 1 | M. Hirth M. Sauerbrei W. Schmidt-Knäbel | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 0 | B. Babic H. Huß S. Wendler | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 1 | A. Nesch M. Petersen L. Söhl | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 4 : 0 | B. Bluhme P. Nix J. Hansen | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SV Dörpum | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 18.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | TSV Rantrum II | 4 : 0 | F. Löffler P. Gregersen T. Petersen | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 2 | E. Block H. Hansen S. Frank | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 5 : 1 | T. Matthiesen A. Ketelsen F. Brüdern | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 3 | D. Hansen A. Hansen N. Peters | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 19.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 2 | H. Matthies C. Zeeden A. Jensen | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 2 : 2 | H. Carstensen R. Feddersen D. Gerdsen |
Samstag, 25.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 6 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 26.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 1 : 0 | C. Zeeden | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 5 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SZ Arlewatt | 4 : 2 | B. Hinrichs P. Ostermeier M. Holm | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Rödemisser SV | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 01.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Rantrum II | 3 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Bredstedter TSV | 3 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 02.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 3 : 7 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 4 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 5 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 08.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SV Dörpum | 3 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 09.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 7 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 15.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Rantrum II | 0 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 9 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 16.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 3 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 22.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 23.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 1 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Bredstedter TSV | 2 : 2 | - |
Donnerstag, 27.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 29.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Rantrum II | 7 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 8 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 30.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 3 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 3 | T. Knaup T. Langmaack N. Karjel | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 4 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 4 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | Rödemisser SV | 6 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 07.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 13.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 1 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 7 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 14.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Rantrum II | 3 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 3 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 20.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | IF Tönning | 1 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 21.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | Team Sylt | 4 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 3 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 27.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | TSV Rantrum II | 0 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Eiderstedt | 5 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 28.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 03.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 04.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Rantrum II | 1 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 4 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 8 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 10.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 6 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 5 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 11.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 17.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Rantrum II | 3 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 6 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 18.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 24.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Rödemisser SV | 5 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 25.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | Team Sylt | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 01.12.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 7 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 5 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 24.02.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Dörpum | 4 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | IF Tönning | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 03.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SZ Arlewatt | 3 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 2 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 29.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | IF Tönning | 1 : 6 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 4 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | TSV Hattstedt | 4 : 2 | - |
Montag, 01.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | IF Tönning | 0 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 06.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 07.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | IF Tönning | 0 : 4 | - |
Mittwoch, 10.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Rantrum II | 1 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
19:15 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 3 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
19:30 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 13.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | Team Sylt | 5 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 7 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Rantrum II | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 14.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 17.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Rantrum II | 4 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 3 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
19:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 20.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | IF Tönning | 1 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 21.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 24.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 5 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | IF Tönning | 0 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 27.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | Bredstedter TSV | 2 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 28.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Rantrum II | 5 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 2 | - |
Dienstag, 30.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 01.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 04.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | IF Tönning | 0 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 3 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Bredstedter TSV | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 05.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 5 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Dörpum | 3 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 08.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Bredstedter TSV | 2 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
19:15 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 1 | - |
Donnerstag, 09.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | IF Tönning | 1 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 11.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SZ Arlewatt | 4 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 8 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 12.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 15.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | SV Dörpum | 3 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Rantrum II | 2 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
19:30 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 18.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | IF Tönning | 1 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 3 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
16:30 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SV Dörpum | 3 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
16:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 1 : 0 | - |
Montag, 20.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | IF Tönning | 0 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 0 | - |
Mittwoch, 22.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SV Dörpum | 3 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
19:15 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 25.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SZ Arlewatt | 3 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 26.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 5 | - |
Dienstag, 28.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 : 4 | - |
Donnerstag, 30.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 7 | - |
Samstag, 01.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 3 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 8 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Team Sylt | 5 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | IF Tönning | 0 : 6 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | TSV Rantrum II | 5 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 2 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Bredstedter TSV | 4 : 4 | - |