Sonntag, 16.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | TSV Klixbüll | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum II | : | SV Schobüll | 6 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | MTV Leck II | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 10.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Schobüll | 3 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 7 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SV Schobüll | 5 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 5 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 15.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 3 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 21.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning II | : | SV Schobüll | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SV Schobüll | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | TSV Rantrum II | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SV Schobüll | 7 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | TSV Stedesand | 1 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | SV Schobüll | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | SV Schobüll | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 30.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | : | SV Schobüll | 3 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 05.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | Rödemisser SV II | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 3 : 6 | - |
Mittwoch, 12.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SV Schobüll | 6 : 1 | - |