Dienstag, 24.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 29.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 0 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 03.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 3 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 02.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | 3 : 6 | - |
Freitag, 08.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 5 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 17.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 23.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 06.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SZ Arlewatt II | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 13.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Klixbüll | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 20.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SV Dörpum II | 0 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 03.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 4 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 09.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | TSV Klixbüll | 4 : 2 | - |