Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 70 | 98:35 | 63 | |||
2 | (2) | IF Tönning | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 | 84:27 | 57 | |||
3 | (3) | Team Sylt | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | 86:44 | 42 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | 80:43 | 37 | |||
5 | (5) | SZ Arlewatt | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 57 | 65:48 | 17 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | 57:45 | 12 | |||
7 | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | 55:41 | 14 | |||
8 | (7) | Rödemisser SV | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | 67:53 | 14 | |||
9 | (9) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | 55:62 | -7 | |||
10 | (11) | SV Dörpum | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 50:65 | -15 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 48:72 | -24 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Rantrum II | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28 | 36:74 | -38 | |||
13 | (13) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 39:93 | -54 | |||
14 | (16) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 40:77 | -37 | |||
15 | (14) | SV Germania Breklum | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 39:77 | -38 | |||
16 | (15) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 37:80 | -43 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | IF Tönning | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 52:9 | 43 | |||
2 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 54:16 | 38 | |||
3 | (3) | Team Sylt | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 55:16 | 39 | |||
4 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 36:11 | 25 | |||
5 | (5) | SZ Arlewatt | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 34:21 | 13 | |||
6 | (9) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 34:26 | 8 | |||
7 | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 38:20 | 18 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 23:16 | 7 | |||
9 | (7) | Rödemisser SV | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 39:23 | 16 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 26:25 | 1 | |||
11 | (11) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 28:33 | -5 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Rantrum II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 21:32 | -11 | |||
13 | (16) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 23:28 | -5 | |||
14 | (13) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23:41 | -18 | |||
15 | (14) | SV Germania Breklum | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 29:40 | -11 | |||
16 | (15) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 23:41 | -18 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 44:19 | 25 | |||
2 | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 42:23 | 19 | |||
3 | (5) | SZ Arlewatt | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 31:27 | 4 | |||
4 | (3) | Team Sylt | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 31:28 | 3 | |||
5 | (2) | IF Tönning | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 32:18 | 14 | |||
6 | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 32:25 | 7 | |||
7 | (7) | Rödemisser SV | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 28:30 | -2 | |||
8 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 21:34 | -13 | |||
9 | (11) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 22:32 | -10 | |||
10 | (9) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 21:36 | -15 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 22:47 | -25 | |||
12 | (15) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 14:39 | -25 | |||
13 | (12) | TSV Rantrum II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 15:42 | -27 | |||
14 | (13) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 16:52 | -36 | |||
15 | (14) | SV Germania Breklum | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 10:37 | -27 | |||
16 | (16) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 17:49 | -32 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 49:20 | 29 | |||
2 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 61:20 | 41 | |||
3 | (3) | Team Sylt | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 48:21 | 27 | |||
4 | (2) | IF Tönning | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 43:18 | 25 | |||
5 | (5) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 34:29 | 5 | |||
6 | (7) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 45:26 | 19 | |||
7 | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 32:27 | 5 | |||
8 | (9) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 24:36 | -12 | |||
9 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 24:22 | 2 | |||
10 | (11) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 26:34 | -8 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 25:45 | -20 | |||
12 | (13) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 25:49 | -24 | |||
13 | (14) | SV Germania Breklum | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 24:42 | -18 | |||
14 | (16) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 22:46 | -24 | |||
15 | (12) | TSV Rantrum II | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 19:44 | -25 | |||
16 | (15) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 20:42 | -22 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 43:16 | 27 | |||
2 | (2) | IF Tönning | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 43:14 | 29 | |||
3 | (5) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 33 | 37:22 | 15 | |||
4 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 40:27 | 13 | |||
5 | (3) | Team Sylt | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 45:25 | 20 | |||
6 | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 27:14 | 13 | |||
7 | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 36:24 | 12 | |||
8 | (9) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 33:31 | 2 | |||
9 | (10) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 24:31 | -7 | |||
10 | (7) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 28:29 | -1 | |||
11 | (11) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 26:36 | -10 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Rantrum II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 18:35 | -17 | |||
13 | (15) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 22:43 | -21 | |||
14 | (16) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | |||
15 | (13) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 17:49 | -32 | |||
16 | (14) | SV Germania Breklum | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 17:43 | -26 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |