Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 36:15 | 21 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 31:14 | 17 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 25:28 | -3 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Lagedeich/Wittbek | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22:32 | -10 | |||
5 | (5) | Husumer SV | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18:24 | -6 | |||
6 | (6) | Team Sylt | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | |||
7 | (7) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17:29 | -12 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 23:8 | 15 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17:5 | 12 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14:11 | 3 | |||
4 | (6) | Team Sylt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16:10 | 6 | |||
5 | (5) | Husumer SV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:12 | 5 | |||
6 | (4) | SG Lagedeich/Wittbek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:8 | 3 | |||
7 | (7) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:10 | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:9 | 5 | |||
2 | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13:7 | 6 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Lagedeich/Wittbek | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:24 | -13 | |||
5 | (5) | Husumer SV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | |||
6 | (6) | Team Sylt | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8:21 | -13 | |||
7 | (7) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:19 | -13 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 22:8 | 14 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9:6 | 3 | |||
3 | (5) | Husumer SV | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15:16 | -1 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14:15 | -1 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Lagedeich/Wittbek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:11 | 2 | |||
6 | (7) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | |||
7 | (6) | Team Sylt | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:22 | -12 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 20:8 | 12 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 19:13 | 6 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 22:12 | 10 | |||
4 | (6) | Team Sylt | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | |||
5 | (5) | Husumer SV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:11 | -4 | |||
6 | (4) | SG Lagedeich/Wittbek | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | |||
7 | (7) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |