Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | (6) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 29:52 | -23 | |||
5 | (4) | TSV Hattstedt II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 38:42 | -4 | |||
4 | (5) | Rödemisser SV II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 40:47 | -7 | |||
2 | (1) | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 50:31 | 19 | |||
1 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 55:37 | 18 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 30:14 | 16 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 35:19 | 16 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 24:20 | 4 | |||
4 | (5) | Rödemisser SV II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13:9 | 4 | |||
5 | (4) | TSV Hattstedt II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20:18 | 2 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | |||
3 | (1) | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Hattstedt II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | |||
5 | (5) | Rödemisser SV II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:28 | -16 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | (5) | Rödemisser SV II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15:21 | -6 | |||
5 | (6) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:31 | -17 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Hattstedt II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23:30 | -7 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 32:20 | 12 | |||
1 | (1) | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 32:17 | 15 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | (6) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 21:33 | -12 | |||
5 | (4) | TSV Hattstedt II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | |||
4 | (5) | Rödemisser SV II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 23:23 | 0 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 25:24 | 1 | |||
2 | (1) | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 30:20 | 10 | |||
1 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 33:29 | 4 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |