Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Amrum | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25:17 | 8 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 22:15 | 7 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 21:21 | 0 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt / Seeth-Drage | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15:15 | 0 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | |||
6 | (6) | SG LGV Obere Arlau 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20:36 | -16 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18:9 | 9 | |||
2 | (5) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17:10 | 7 | |||
3 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt / Seeth-Drage | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:6 | 3 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:8 | 1 | |||
5 | (6) | SG LGV Obere Arlau 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | |||
6 | (1) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:4 | 5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Amrum | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16:13 | 3 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | |||
3 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt / Seeth-Drage | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | |||
4 | (2) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:8 | -6 | |||
6 | (6) | SG LGV Obere Arlau 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10:23 | -13 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Amrum | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25:17 | 8 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 21:13 | 8 | |||
3 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt / Seeth-Drage | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15:15 | 0 | |||
4 | (5) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | |||
5 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | |||
6 | (6) | SG LGV Obere Arlau 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18:35 | -17 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Amrum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13:6 | 7 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:5 | 2 | |||
3 | (5) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt / Seeth-Drage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | |||
5 | (2) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | |||
6 | (6) | SG LGV Obere Arlau 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |