Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | (14) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 57:91 | -34 | |||
13 | (13) | SV Schobüll | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 43:68 | -25 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Goldebek 2 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 56:71 | -15 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV Viöl II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 71:114 | -43 | |||
10 | (11) | Rödemisser SV 2 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 49:64 | -15 | |||
9 | (7) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 55:68 | -13 | |||
8 | (9) | SV Dörpum II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31 | 61:82 | -21 | |||
7 | (8) | TSV Rantrum 4 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 31 | 64:74 | -10 | |||
6 | (6) | Husumer SV 3 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 43:63 | -20 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt 3 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 36 | 61:73 | -12 | |||
4 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 51 | 63:39 | 24 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 54 | 82:36 | 46 | |||
2 | (2) | FC Ellingstedt Sil. II | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 58 | 95:30 | 65 | |||
1 | (1) | TSV Rantrum 3 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 65 | 104:31 | 73 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rantrum 3 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 59:16 | 43 | |||
2 | (2) | FC Ellingstedt Sil. II | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 52:6 | 46 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 46:15 | 31 | |||
4 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 36:19 | 17 | |||
5 | (6) | Husumer SV 3 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 27:22 | 5 | |||
6 | (8) | TSV Rantrum 4 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 43:35 | 8 | |||
7 | (10) | TSV Viöl II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 51:44 | 7 | |||
8 | (7) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 28:22 | 6 | |||
9 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt 3 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 32:31 | 1 | |||
10 | (9) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 30:33 | -3 | |||
11 | (11) | Rödemisser SV 2 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 27:27 | 0 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Goldebek 2 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 33:35 | -2 | |||
13 | (13) | SV Schobüll | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 27:30 | -3 | |||
14 | (14) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 39:39 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rantrum 3 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 45:15 | 30 | |||
2 | (2) | FC Ellingstedt Sil. II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 43:24 | 19 | |||
3 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 27:20 | 7 | |||
4 | (3) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 36:21 | 15 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt 3 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 29:42 | -13 | |||
6 | (9) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 31:49 | -18 | |||
7 | (11) | Rödemisser SV 2 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 22:37 | -15 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Rantrum 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | |||
9 | (6) | Husumer SV 3 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | |||
10 | (7) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 27:46 | -19 | |||
11 | (14) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 18:52 | -34 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Goldebek 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | |||
13 | (13) | SV Schobüll | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16:38 | -22 | |||
14 | (10) | TSV Viöl II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 20:70 | -50 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | (11) | Rödemisser SV 2 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 22:37 | -15 | |||
13 | (14) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 32:42 | -10 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Goldebek 2 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 33:38 | -5 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV Viöl II | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 38:64 | -26 | |||
10 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt 3 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 37:50 | -13 | |||
9 | (8) | TSV Rantrum 4 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 41:41 | 0 | |||
8 | (13) | SV Schobüll | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 34:30 | 4 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 29:40 | -11 | |||
6 | (6) | Husumer SV 3 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 25:34 | -9 | |||
5 | (9) | SV Dörpum II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 39:44 | -5 | |||
4 | (3) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 45:24 | 21 | |||
3 | (2) | FC Ellingstedt Sil. II | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 43:20 | 23 | |||
2 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 36:20 | 16 | |||
1 | (1) | TSV Rantrum 3 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 51:21 | 30 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | (14) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 25:61 | -36 | |||
13 | (13) | SV Schobüll | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 15:42 | -27 | |||
12 | (10) | TSV Viöl II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 35:64 | -29 | |||
11 | (12) | TSV Goldebek 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 31:35 | -4 | |||
10 | (7) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 30:34 | -4 | |||
9 | (6) | Husumer SV 3 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 18:37 | -19 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Rantrum 4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 29:39 | -10 | |||
7 | (9) | SV Dörpum II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 31:38 | -7 | |||
6 | (11) | Rödemisser SV 2 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 30:29 | 1 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt 3 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 30:29 | 1 | |||
4 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 31:22 | 9 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 44:16 | 28 | |||
2 | (1) | TSV Rantrum 3 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 59:13 | 46 | |||
1 | (2) | FC Ellingstedt Sil. II | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 63:12 | 51 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |