Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 40:9 | 31 | |||
2 | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 35:15 | 20 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Nordau | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 44:15 | 29 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 25:15 | 10 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Dörpum/DAB/Hattstedt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:16 | -5 | |||
6 | (6) | Husumer SV II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:24 | -10 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Mitte NF | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6:34 | -28 | |||
9 | (9) | SG FCL/SVE/Frisia 03 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 10:52 | -42 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18:0 | 18 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Nordau | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 32:12 | 20 | |||
3 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13:12 | 1 | |||
4 | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19:1 | 18 | |||
5 | (7) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17:6 | 11 | |||
6 | (6) | Husumer SV II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:8 | 1 | |||
7 | (5) | SG Dörpum/DAB/Hattstedt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:5 | 0 | |||
8 | (9) | SG FCL/SVE/Frisia 03 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:29 | -25 | |||
9 | (8) | SG Mitte NF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:10 | -6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 21:8 | 13 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Nordau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12:3 | 9 | |||
3 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:3 | 9 | |||
4 | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Dörpum/DAB/Hattstedt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:11 | -5 | |||
6 | (6) | Husumer SV II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | |||
7 | (8) | SG Mitte NF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24 | -22 | |||
8 | (7) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2:18 | -16 | |||
9 | (9) | SG FCL/SVE/Frisia 03 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6:23 | -17 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 40:9 | 31 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Nordau | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 44:15 | 29 | |||
3 | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 32:15 | 17 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 22:14 | 8 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Dörpum/DAB/Hattstedt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:16 | -5 | |||
6 | (6) | Husumer SV II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:24 | -10 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 19:21 | -2 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Mitte NF | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6:34 | -28 | |||
9 | (9) | SG FCL/SVE/Frisia 03 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 9:49 | -40 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10:1 | 9 | |||
2 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 6 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Nordau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
4 | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Dörpum/DAB/Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
6 | (6) | Husumer SV II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
9 | (9) | SG FCL/SVE/Frisia 03 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:18 | -15 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |