Freitag, 11.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | SC Norddörfer | 2 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 18.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 2 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 25.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SC Norddörfer | 2 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 01.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 4 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 08.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Polizei SV Flensburg | : | SC Norddörfer | 3 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 22.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SC Norddörfer | 6 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 27.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SC Norddörfer | 2 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 03.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 3 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 17.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 25.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 4 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | SC Norddörfer | 8 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | Polizei SV Flensburg | 6 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SC Norddörfer | 4 : 1 | - |
Montag, 01.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SC Norddörfer | : | - |
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Glücksburg 09 | : | SC Norddörfer | 1 : 3 | - |
Dienstag, 09.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | : | SC Norddörfer | : | - |
Freitag, 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | TSV Stedesand | 0 : 0 | - |