Sonntag, 02.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | SG Westerdöfft | 3 : 2 | N. Leiding |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | VFR Neumünster | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 11 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 12.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | TuS Nortorf | 1 : 8 | T. Schwarzer |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | SG Wilstermarsch | 2 : 9 | J. Pollmann |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | SG Nordfriesland | 0 : 5 | F. Hohnholz |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSG Mittelangeln | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | SG Südtondern | 2 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 31.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 4 : 1 | L. Koch |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | Husumer SV | 3 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Dänischer Wohld | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | SG Dänischer Wohld | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Rot Blau Lagedeich | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 9 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:15 Uhr | SG Wilstermarsch | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 8 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | TSV Kropp | 0 : 6 | - |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 5 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 01.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | FSG Mittelangeln | 2 : 5 | - |
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Westerdöfft | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Südtondern | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 11 : 1 | - |