Samstag, 25.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | : | Heikendorfer SV | 5 : 2 | T. Setzepfandt |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | : | SG Nordfriesland | 1 : 3 | J. Stöben |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 Uhr | SG Probstei | : | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 6 : 0 | L. Majewski |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 5 : 2 | L. Jessen |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 : 1 | D. Ahrens |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | : | TSV Kronshagen II | 4 : 1 | H. Ewers |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Dänischer Wohld | : | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TuS Nortorf | : | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | : | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | : | TuS Nortorf | 2 : 3 | H. Ewers |
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | : | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | : | SG Schleswig | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Nordfriesland | : | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | : | SG Probstei | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 : 4 | - |
Montag, 22.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 : 1 | - |