Samstag, 08.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 0 | R. Wellmann P. Edelmann D. Hansen |
Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Eiderstedt | 4 : 1 | D. Richter J. Suehl T. Matthiesen |
Freitag, 14.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 2 | D. Richter F. Christiansen J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 22.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 0 : 0 | N. Peters K. Beck D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 4 : 1 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 1 | M. Stotzem P. Paulsen J. Fedde |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 2 | P. Gregersen M. Dumstrei T. Nicolaisen |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 5 : 0 | H. Dethlefs F. Gerdsen M. Rims |
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 8 | G. Wallmeier M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Samstag, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Dörpum | 5 : 3 | J. Johannsen T. Brzezinski J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 3 | M. Saathoff D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 17.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 2 | A. Hansen K. Lassen B. Babic-Voß |
Samstag, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 0 | T. Kaiser K. Lassen H. Hansen |
Samstag, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 7 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 3 | M. Dumstrei W. Kriese G. Boennen |
Samstag, 27.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 5 | F. Brüdern M. Jensen T. Matthiesen |
Samstag, 12.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 : 3 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 2 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 1 | R. Horak F. Gerdsen T. Knaup |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 1 | C. Zeeden L. Kastka K. Gehrmann |
Samstag, 02.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 0 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen P. Nix |
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 5 : 2 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |
Samstag, 16.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 4 : 0 | S. Schmeling L. Hamann A. Scheffel |
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 3 : 1 | M. Dumstrei D. Heinrich C. Pudschun |
Dienstag, 26.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 1 | L. Kastka F. Gerdsen H. Dethlefs |
Mittwoch, 04.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 7 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 2 : 1 | D. Richter T. Nicolaisen H. Hansen |
Montag, 16.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 1 | D. Richter J. Matzen J. Hansen |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 3 : 1 | T. Matthiesen |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 4 | K. Lassen N. Peters J. Simonsen |