Sonntag, 15.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Germania Breklum | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 19.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | : | SG Eiderstedt | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 23.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 7 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Rantrum II | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 06.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Eiderstedt | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 27.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Eiderstedt | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 23.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 : 2 | - |
Montag, 25.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Eiderstedt | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | IF Tönning | 3 : 3 | - |