Sonntag, 20.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 3 : 2 | N. von Dollen |
Sonntag, 27.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | TSV Klixbüll | 2 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 02.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | - |
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 16.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 5 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 24.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 01.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | - |
Freitag, 06.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | - |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | TSV Viöl II | : | - |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | TSV Süderlügum II | : | - |
Samstag, 06.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Klixbüll | : | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | - |
Sonntag, 14.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | - |