Samstag, 27.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 6 | - |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | Rödemisser SV | 22 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 24 | - |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 11 | - |
Freitag, 30.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Rödemisser SV | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge (09) | 0 : 19 | - |
Freitag, 14.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG LGV Obere Arlau | : | Rödemisser SV | 20 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 : 18 | - |
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 0 : 14 | - |
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Rödemisser SV | 15 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 01.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge (09) | : | Rödemisser SV | 20 : 0 | - |