Freitag, 09.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | Team Sylt | 5 : 0 | - |
Dienstag, 13.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Mitte NF | 2 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 16.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 3 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 23.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SG Mitte NF | 3 : 7 | - |
Freitag, 30.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth/Drage | 8 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 05.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 11 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | SG Mitte NF | 0 : 7 | - |
Freitag, 14.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 14 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 25.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 6 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 03.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | SG Mitte NF | 1 : 6 | - |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SG Mitte NF | 0 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 11.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG LGV Obere Arlau | : | SG Mitte NF | 0 : 8 | - |
Freitag, 17.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 8 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth/Drage | : | SG Mitte NF | 1 : 4 | - |