Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 68:32 | 36 | |||
2 | (1) | SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 69:29 | 40 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Wiedingharde Emmelsbüll | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 42:25 | 17 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Mitte NF III | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 32:46 | -14 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Rot-Blau Lagedeich II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 36:43 | -7 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Eider 06 II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5:77 | -72 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 45:17 | 28 | |||
2 | (1) | SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 36:17 | 19 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Wiedingharde Emmelsbüll | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19:7 | 12 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Mitte NF III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 21:16 | 5 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Rot-Blau Lagedeich II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Eider 06 II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1:35 | -34 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum II | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 33:12 | 21 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23:15 | 8 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Wiedingharde Emmelsbüll | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23:18 | 5 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Rot-Blau Lagedeich II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Mitte NF III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11:30 | -19 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Eider 06 II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4:42 | -38 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 38:12 | 26 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 41:16 | 25 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Wiedingharde Emmelsbüll | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 22:13 | 9 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Mitte NF III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Rot-Blau Lagedeich II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Eider 06 II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3:47 | -44 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 41:25 | 16 | |||
2 | (1) | SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 41:22 | 19 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Wiedingharde Emmelsbüll | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 24:17 | 7 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Mitte NF III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 22:22 | 0 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Rot-Blau Lagedeich II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 26:21 | 5 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Eider 06 II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3:50 | -47 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |