Sonntag, 04.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | SG Nordau | 0 : 5 | - |
Mittwoch, 07.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | : | Schleswig 06 | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 11.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 18.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Fockbek | : | Schleswig 06 | 3 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | Schleswig 06 | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 01.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | TuS Rotenhof | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Schleswig 06 | 6 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | DGF Flensborg | : | Schleswig 06 | 8 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | Slesvig IF 1 | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | Schleswig 06 | 7 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 13.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Schleswig 06 | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | SV Dörpum | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | : | Schleswig 06 | 5 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | FC Fockbek | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 4 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Tarp-Oeversee | : | Schleswig 06 | : | - |
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Büdelsdorfer TSV | : | Schleswig 06 | 10 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | DGF Flensborg | : | - |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Slesvig IF 1 | : | Schleswig 06 | : | - |
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | - |
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | Schleswig 06 | : | - |