Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 5 | S. Paulsen M. Dumstrei S. Thiele |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 5 | L. Kastka A. Zaccariotto H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 29.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 2 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Samstag, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 4 : 1 | S. Wendler F. Christiansen H. Huß |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 3 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 3 | L. Kastka J. Suehl H. Dethlefs |
Freitag, 09.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 1 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 0 | T. Kaiser K. Lassen H. Hansen |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 6 | J. Johannsen T. Friedrichsen J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 3 : 1 | G. Boennen D. Heinrich H. Boennen |
Mittwoch, 20.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 1 | L. Kastka J. Suehl H. Dethlefs |
Mittwoch, 04.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 1 | K. Gehrmann F. Brüdern R. Niemann |