Samstag, 08.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 7 | D. Richter F. Christiansen J. Simonsen |
Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 7 : 4 | L. Bahnsen K. Jordan A. Rahn |
Samstag, 15.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 0 | S. Valk D. Nesse P. Gregersen |
Samstag, 22.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 5 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 29.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 2 | D. Tessmann D. Ahrens N. Köcher |
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 : 0 | A. Beck J. Suehl H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 2 | N. Köcher M. Tessmann D. Tessmann |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 3 | M. Saathoff D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 6 | M. Tessmann L. Koplin E. Storjohann |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 1 | M. Holm L. Kastka R. Niemann |
Samstag, 20.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 6 : 1 | N. Peters K. Beck D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 4 | J. Ahrend M. Saathoff G. Boennen |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 : 3 | M. Kröger K. Gehrmann |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 6 : 0 | D. Gerdsen Y. Jacobs F. Gerdsen |
Samstag, 02.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 0 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen P. Nix |
Samstag, 16.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 4 : 1 | F. Guse M. Cornils R. Feddersen |
Mittwoch, 20.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 1 | L. Kastka J. Suehl H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 0 | T. Nicolaisen P. Gregersen D. Kittl |
Mittwoch, 04.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 4 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 5 | A. Beeck A. Lemster T. Matthiesen |
Mittwoch, 11.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 8 : 0 | N. Peters K. Beck D. Hansen |
Samstag, 14.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 0 | J. Johannsen T. Brzezinski J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 1 : 5 | M. Saathoff D. Heinrich H. Boennen |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 1 | D. Gerdsen Y. Jacobs H. Carstensen |