Mittwoch, 19.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 5 | L. Kastka A. Zaccariotto H. Carstensen |
Mittwoch, 26.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 4 : 2 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 2 : 0 | J. Nielsen S. Paulsen S. Thiele |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 9 | B. Babic-Voß D. Richter H. Hansen |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 4 : 2 | C. Dallmer-Zerbe P. Ehlert D. Voigt |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | TSV Goldebek | 0 : 2 | B. Babic-Voß A. Hansen P. Nix |
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 2 : 1 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 6 : 1 | M. Saathoff B. Tadsen N. Köcher |
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 2 : 0 | J. Clasen T. Friedrichsen H. Hansen |
Mittwoch, 04.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 7 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 1 : 0 | L. Henningsen T. Brzezinski A. Rahn |
Mittwoch, 11.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 7 | S. Thiele D. Tessmann S. Paulsen |