Samstag, 09.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 2 : 1 | T. Kaiser K. Jordan A. Ketelsen |
Sonntag, 24.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 : 2 | K. Beck J. Fromberg J. Simonsen |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 5 | J. Ahrend T. Nicolaisen J. Hansen |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 3 | A. Beeck J. Ahrend N. Köcher |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 6 | L. Henningsen K. Jacobsen A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 16.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 3 : 2 | D. Heinrich S. Valk G. Boennen |
Samstag, 29.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 1 : 0 | A. Rahn L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Sonntag, 08.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 3 | A. Beeck R. Wellmann H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 15.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 2 : 0 | L. Kastka A. Zaccariotto H. Carstensen |
Sonntag, 22.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 2 | D. Nesse M. Kröger K. Gehrmann |
Samstag, 11.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 1 : 0 | A. Beeck L. Kastka B. Babic-Voß |
Samstag, 25.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 6 : 0 | T. Nesch |
Mittwoch, 29.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SV Germania Breklum | 1 : 3 | T. Nicolaisen T. Kammann J. Hansen |
Sonntag, 03.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 5 : 1 | P. Nix M. Holm J. Simonsen |
Mittwoch, 06.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 9 : 1 | R. Wellmann F. Gerdsen H. Huß |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 12 : 0 | R. Bendixen K. Jordan A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 17.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | TSV Goldebek | 0 : 1 | K. Beck H. Boennen D. Hansen |
Samstag, 30.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 3 : 0 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |