Samstag, 09.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SV Dörpum | 4 : 1 | J. Ahrend O. Storjohann G. Wallmeier |
Samstag, 23.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 0 : 2 | M. Holm J. Fromberg B. Bluhme |
Samstag, 30.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 3 : 1 | N. Köcher J. Nielsen S. Thiele |
Samstag, 06.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 3 | E. Walter D. Richter N. Peters |
Samstag, 13.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 5 : 2 | A. Lemster D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Samstag, 11.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 0 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 3 : 4 | T. Hejnal L. Boseck S. Kostin |
Samstag, 01.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 5 : 0 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Samstag, 15.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 4 : 2 | T. Nicolaisen P. Gregersen M. Rims |
Sonntag, 23.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 2 | S. Jacobsen J. Fromberg D. Kittl |
Sonntag, 01.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 5 : 3 | A. Beeck R. Wellmann H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 14.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Stedesand | 1 : 0 | E. Walter D. Richter N. Peters |
Samstag, 11.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Süderlügum | 0 : 2 | J. Ahrend J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SV Germania Breklum | 4 : 1 | D. Pfeiffer W. Kriese T. Kaiser |
Samstag, 16.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 6 | D. Gerdsen L. Kastka H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 30.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 0 | B. Wiebe J. Johannsen J. Simonsen |