Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 138:25 | 113 | |||
2 | (3) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 114:25 | 89 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 72:23 | 49 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge (09) | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 96:27 | 69 | |||
5 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 90:33 | 57 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 80:47 | 33 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 76:56 | 20 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 56:64 | -8 | |||
9 | (9) | SZ Arlewatt | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 17:148 | -131 | |||
10 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 9:300 | -291 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 75:12 | 63 | |||
2 | (3) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 63:17 | 46 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 37:13 | 24 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge (09) | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 46:13 | 33 | |||
5 | (6) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 47:17 | 30 | |||
6 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 44:18 | 26 | |||
7 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 32:26 | 6 | |||
8 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 45:24 | 21 | |||
9 | (9) | SZ Arlewatt | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10:65 | -55 | |||
10 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5:139 | -134 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 51:8 | 43 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 35:10 | 25 | |||
3 | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 63:13 | 50 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge (09) | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 50:14 | 36 | |||
5 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 46:15 | 31 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 33:30 | 3 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 31:32 | -1 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 24:38 | -14 | |||
9 | (9) | SZ Arlewatt | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7:83 | -76 | |||
10 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4:161 | -157 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 73:12 | 61 | |||
2 | (3) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 67:17 | 50 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 35:14 | 21 | |||
4 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 53:11 | 42 | |||
5 | (6) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 49:25 | 24 | |||
6 | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge (09) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 46:16 | 30 | |||
7 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | |||
8 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | |||
9 | (9) | SZ Arlewatt | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 13:83 | -70 | |||
10 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6:152 | -146 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 73:17 | 56 | |||
2 | (3) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 53:13 | 40 | |||
3 | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge (09) | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 52:16 | 36 | |||
4 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 38:10 | 28 | |||
5 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 52:24 | 28 | |||
6 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 44:22 | 22 | |||
7 | (6) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 37:28 | 9 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 28:39 | -11 | |||
9 | (9) | SZ Arlewatt | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11:69 | -58 | |||
10 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4:154 | -150 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |