Freitag, 10.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | TSV Drelsdorf II | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 0 : 11 | - |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 7 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 14.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 1 : 8 | - |
Freitag, 21.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 1 : 12 | - |
Freitag, 05.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 8 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 12.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Nordau III | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 4 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 19.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 4 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 1 : 7 | - |
Freitag, 02.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 1 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 1 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 29.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 3 : 7 | - |
Freitag, 05.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 3 : 3 | - |