Dienstag, 06.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 11.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 4 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 14.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 18.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SG Nordau | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Schleswig 06 | 6 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Tarp-Oeversee | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 4 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Fockbek | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 9 | - |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | DGF Flensborg | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Slesvig IF 1 | 5 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | - |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Nordau | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 4 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 3 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 22.02.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | - |
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | - |
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TuS Rotenhof | : | - |
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | FC Fockbek | : | - |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Büdelsdorfer TSV | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | - |