Freitag, 20.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 2 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 10.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | TSV Klixbüll | 3 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 17.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 2 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 24.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 0 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 08.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 5 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 15.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | 1 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 31.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 2 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 05.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 14.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 19.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Schobüll/Rödemis II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 03.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 10.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 3 : 3 | - |