Samstag, 22.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 3 | R. Horak A. Rahn T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 1 | J. Boennen A. Lemster G. Boennen |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 4 | M. Holm K. Gehrmann D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Hattstedt | 4 : 0 | C. Kaufeld J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 12.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 6 | F. Gerdsen A. Beck H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Goldebek | 0 : 4 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen T. Knaup |
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 2 : 3 | L. Niemann T. Meggers P. Paulsen |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 4 : 1 | T. Nicolaisen K. Beck D. Hansen |
Samstag, 16.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 4 : 0 | S. Schmeling L. Hamann A. Scheffel |
Dienstag, 10.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 0 | L. Henningsen T. Brzezinski A. Rahn |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 2 | D. Richter T. Nicolaisen H. Hansen |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Hattstedt | 6 : 0 | S. Paulsen J. Fürstenau S. Thiele |