Mittwoch, 13.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 0 | F. Gerdsen L. Kastka H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 06.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 1 | D. Fricke M. Holm F. Guse |
Samstag, 13.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Goldebek | 0 : 3 | D. Tessmann M. Tessmann T. Christiansen |
Samstag, 20.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 0 | S. Wendler F. Löffler H. Huß |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 1 | D. Gerdsen F. Gerdsen H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 11.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 0 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 2 | M. Saathoff D. Ahrens D. Tessmann |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 1 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Samstag, 14.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 3 | M. Niemeyer K. Jordan A. Rahn |
Samstag, 04.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 : 0 | S. Valk P. Nix H. Huß |
Samstag, 11.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Süderlügum | 0 : 2 | J. Ahrend J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 18.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 : 0 | C. Sonne-Ude S. Behrens F. Lähn |
Samstag, 25.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Germania Breklum | 0 : 1 | H. Boennen A. Lemster K. Gehrmann |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 4 | D. Tessmann J. Nielsen N. Köcher |
Donnerstag, 21.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 1 | E. Walter K. Lassen N. Peters |
Samstag, 30.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 1 | D. Kittl K. Gehrmann P. Gregersen |