Mittwoch, 13.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Germania Breklum | 3 : 1 | S. Jacobsen J. Suehl D. Walter |
Sonntag, 17.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 5 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Mittwoch, 20.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SV Germania Breklum | 2 : 1 | O. Storjohann S. Paulsen E. Storjohann |
Sonntag, 24.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SV Germania Breklum | 1 : 0 | S. Wendler B. Babic-Voß D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 2 | N. Köcher M. Holm G. Wallmeier |
Sonntag, 14.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 2 | M. Holm M. Holm F. Guse |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Germania Breklum | 5 : 1 | S. Valk A. Beeck R. Niemann |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 3 | D. Kittl P. Gregersen R. Feddersen |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 3 : 4 | T. Hejnal L. Boseck S. Kostin |
Sonntag, 02.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 5 | A. Ketelsen R. Wellmann H. Huß |
Sonntag, 16.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 4 | R. Bendixen L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Samstag, 22.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SV Germania Breklum | 4 : 0 | M. Lorenzen J. Kobert T. Matthiesen |
Samstag, 06.12.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Germania Breklum | 3 : 1 | P. Nix J. Fromberg J. Simonsen |
Sonntag, 08.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SV Germania Breklum | 1 : 0 | P. Gregersen J. Fromberg D. Kittl |
Sonntag, 15.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 2 | M. Holm M. Holm B. Hinrichs |
Samstag, 21.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SV Germania Breklum | 3 : 0 | M. Niemeyer J. Suehl D. Walter |
Sonntag, 29.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 6 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 12.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Germania Breklum | 2 : 0 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SV Germania Breklum | 4 : 1 | D. Pfeiffer W. Kriese T. Kaiser |