Mittwoch, 06.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 4 | L. Henningsen K. Jacobsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 16.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 3 | R. Feddersen T. Jannsen S. Kostin |
Mittwoch, 20.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SV Germania Breklum | 2 : 1 | O. Storjohann S. Paulsen E. Storjohann |
Sonntag, 24.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 : 3 | M. Saathoff H. Boennen G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 : 4 | A. Ketelsen J. Kobert T. Matthiesen |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 3 : 1 | A. Beeck O. Arndt D. Walter |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 4 | F. Ingwersen S. Paulsen E. Storjohann |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 3 : 0 | M. Saathoff M. Tessmann D. Tessmann |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Goldebek | 3 : 0 | D. Heinrich H. Boennen G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 1 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 23.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SZ Arlewatt | 4 : 1 | A. Lemster R. Horak J. Ahrend |
Sonntag, 15.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 2 | M. Holm M. Holm B. Hinrichs |
Sonntag, 22.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 2 | D. Nesse M. Kröger K. Gehrmann |
Sonntag, 26.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 3 | A. Lemster S. Paulsen N. Köcher |
Mittwoch, 29.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 0 | E. Walter K. Lassen N. Peters |
Samstag, 30.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 1 | D. Kittl K. Gehrmann P. Gregersen |