Freitag, 21.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 3 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 18.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | : | Rödemisser SV II | 1 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 25.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 : 7 | - |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 4 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 5 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 06.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | : | TSV Klixbüll | 3 : 6 | - |
Freitag, 20.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | : | MTV Leck II | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 8 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 7 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 26.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 1 : 9 | - |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 10.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | IF Tönning II | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 5 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 16.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 2 : 3 | - |