Dienstag, 30.11.-0001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | IF Tönning | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 13.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 17.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 6 | - |
Samstag, 20.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 28.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 03.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Dörpum | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 11.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 17.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 5 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 24.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 01.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 15.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 5 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 29.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 06.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 12.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 19.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 03.12.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Germania Breklum | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 11.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 17.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Rantrum II | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 24.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 31.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 7 : 0 | - |
Montag, 09.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 15.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 1 | - |