Sonntag, 16.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | TSV Klixbüll | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | MTV Leck II | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 6 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 26.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 4 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 07.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SV Schobüll | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 5 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 : 0 | - |
Montag, 05.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SV Germania Breklum II | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 16.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 : 6 | - |