Freitag, 10.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 17.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf II | : | SG Mitte NF II | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | SG Mitte NF II | 3 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 14.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 21.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 2 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 28.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 3 : 3 | - |
Dienstag, 02.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | TSV Stedesand II | 6 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 05.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 5 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | : | SG Mitte NF II | 6 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 19.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Nordau III | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 1 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 02.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SV Dörpum II | 0 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 09.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | TSV Drelsdorf II | 5 : 6 | - |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Mitte NF II | 6 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Mitte NF II | 7 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 29.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 3 : 7 | - |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SG Mitte NF II | 1 : 1 | - |