Mittwoch, 17.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 21.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SV Germania Breklum | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Germania Breklum | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 18.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Germania Breklum | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 02.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SV Germania Breklum | 5 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SV Germania Breklum | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 30.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 06.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SV Germania Breklum | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 13.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 19.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SV Germania Breklum | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 27.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 2 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 11.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 6 | - |
Samstag, 17.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SV Germania Breklum | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 25.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | Rödemisser SV | 0 : 1 | - |